Hubei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
35
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, BSCI
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Vest, Sleeveless, Top manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women, Ladies Item Casual Shirt V Neck Blouse Suitable for Women Soft Printing Vest Ladies Top, Lady′s Blouse Small V-Neck Casual Clothes, Fashion Bamboo Jersey Vest, Casual Shirt and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2020
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLOUSE TANK Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
  • Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
  • Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
  • Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
  • Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women

Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1,000-1,999 pcs US $3.4
2,000-4,999 pcs US $3.35
5,000-9,999 pcs US $3.25
10,000+ pcs US $3.15
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Material: Polyester Viscose
Collar Style: Round Neck
Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
Feature: Breathable, Soft
Pattern: Plain
Sleeve Shape: Sleeveless

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
blouse
Technics
Knitted
Season
Summer
Color
Mixed Color
Size
Both Codes
Trademark
OEM Service
Transport Package
General Packing
Specification
65%viscose 35%polyester jersey 145gsm
Origin
China
HS Code
61091000

Female Daily Wear Ladies round-Neck sleeveless back lace Women TOP 

Over view

Product Type: casual top                                                            Material:65%viscose 35%polyester 145gsm

Fabric Type: jersey                                                                     Technics: printing fabric

Feature: Eco-Friendly, Breathable                                               Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Item: Adults nightwear                                                                 Function: Comfortable Fit

Type: Shirt,Top                                                                             Season: summer

Product Type: Ladie's Blouse
Material:65%viscose 35%polyester jersey 145gsm
Technical:solid and soft jersey 
Feature:Shirt,Leisure,outdoors
Comfortable Fit
Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-Friendly
stylish,fathionable
Brand:OEM service provided

round-neck 
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women


black lace
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women




Size Chart Detail for Ref, Avaliable for FAVER
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women

common+/-32/3436/6840/4244/4648/50
A1/2 width of bust24750535660
B1/2 width of waist relaxed;40cm from hps14548515458
D1/2 hem measurement relaxed14750535660
Ewidth of shoulder17.588.599.5
Flength of sleeve long14142434445
FAHarmhole depth measured straight11819202122
G1/2 width of upper sleeve0.51516171819
GA1/2 width of sleeve hem11112131415
Jneck diameter(seam to seam)122.52323.52424.5
JHFheight of neck facing01.51.51.51.51.5
JMFfront neckdrop0.758.599.51010.5
JNBback neckdrop0.7544444
PSfull length from HPS2.56464666668
LCFfront length c.f.15555575759
OBLback length c.b16262646466


Advantage

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

Style discription

 1.  ladies round neck and soft lace blouse ladies sleeveless T shirt.

 2.  Fabric is 65%viscose 35%polyester jersey 145gsm.We can do the fabric as                         
     Modal/Spandex;Bamboo/Spandex with Bacteria Deodorization.

 3.  The back is fancy cotton lace.

 4 . Double stictch at hem ,self fabric binding inside sleeve cuff.

Why do you choose us as your supplier?

1.We are the factory have more than 20 years production experience in making  blouse,shirt,hoodies,tank 

tops,pants,shorts,pajamas and so on.

 2.We can do OEM / ODM as customer's request. 

 3.Samples can be finished within one week

 4.We have our own strong purchasing team for customer's all material request.

 6. We have our fabric factory and garment factory,we can control quality and leat time all in our hand. 

 7.For shipment,we have our long term cooperative air/ship freight agency.

 8.Express delivery: DHL/ FedEx/ UPS/ TNT

 9.We guarantee you can receive the goods quickly and safely.

Company information:

Wuhan Dolucky Knitwears Co.,Ltd began at 1993,is an integrated knitting wear enterprise with designing,manufacturing,processing and selling.Currently we have more than 500 employess and 200 million yuan of turnover,which are exported to Europe, South America, the USA, Japan and all over the world more than 20 years. 

We owns one fabric factory and two garments factories,and formed a whole and modern industrial chain with resource optimized,technology advanced,from knitting ,dyeing ,printing to garments manufacturing.We are good at differnet knitting fabtic and garment.Fabric like solid and AOP jersey,interlock,rib,terry ,pique,fleece.Garment like shirt,polo shirt,sweatershirt,pant,coat,pyjamas,nigthwears ,sportwears etc..With high quality and reasonable price. We're pleased to get your Inquiry and the feedback will be quick. 

We insist on the principle of "First Quality, First Service, First Trust" as our business philosophy. We offer OEM & ODM and wholesale service for all of our new and old clients. 

We make continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers' quality system management in "zero defect, zero complaint" as our quality goal. 

At present, we already have a full set of producing system, cutting, sewing, ironing printing and embroidering etc. We have over 150 employees and can produce 3 million pieces annually, which are all exported to Europe, South America, the USA, Japan and all over the world. 

Factory audit report
 
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women

Own Factory Information
 Factory #1Factory #2Factory #3
NameCibi Dolucky Knitwears&Printing And Dyeing Co,.LtdHubei Dolucky Garments Co,.LtdWuhan Dolucky knitwears Co,.Ltd
ProductsJersey,interlock,pique,terry,fleece,rib.Printing and dyeingT-shirt, pants, sweatshirt, dress,
pyjamas, sportswear
T-shirt, pants, sweatshirt, dress,
pyjamas, sportswear
Verticle set-upYESYESYES
LocationHUBEIHUBEIWuhan
Establish Since200420112000
Workforce / Factory100200100
No. of lines775
No. of machines100250150
Capacity
(pics / month)
200 ton200,000100 000
Ownership100% own100% own100% own
H-OI Audit Result
(Quality Audit & Social Pre-scan)
passedTEX-100Passed BSCI&ISO9000Passed BSCI&ISO9000&CE

Business Connections
Client NameOTTOPROMISEGEMOKOEIWikiOtherOther
CountryGermanySpainFranceJapanDenmarkSouth Africa
 
France, Germany
Product RangeBlouse,Top,Pant ,Pyjama,Casual shirt,t shirt,polo shirtHouse wear,Night wearHouse wear,Night wearCasual shirtHouse wear,Night wearSingle and jacquard jerseyBlouse,Top,Pant ,Pyjama,Casual shirt,t shirt,polo shirt
Start of business relationship2014200520092000200820172017

 Factory Overview
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
 
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women
Ladies Round-Neck Shirt Sleeveless Top Fancy Lace Casual Blouse for Women



Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss jean
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now